Is Creamwich Sandwich Ice Crm Milk Dip - 5.54 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Chip Cookie (Semi-Sweet) Chocolate Chips [Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors], Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Butter [Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavoring], Brown Sugar, Sugar, Eggs, Invert Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Baking Soda), Ice Cream (Milk, Cream, Sugar, Condensed Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Whey, Vanilla Extract, Stabilizer [Locust, Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan]), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring).

Check Creamwich Sandwich Ice Crm Milk Dip - 5.54 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamwich Sandwich Ice Crm Milk Dip - 5.54 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewayMariano'sFry's

About this product

Dip · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The Go