Is CREAMY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, HEAVY CREAM, TOMATO PASTE, CHABLIS WHITE WINE, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, SALT, BASIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CORNSTARCH, CELLULOSE), GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check CREAMY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping