Is CREAMY BEEF STROGANOFF SIMMER SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), ONION, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), CREAM (MILK) DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACTS, SPICES, MUSHROOMS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CANOLA OIL, SPICE EXTRACT, VEGETABLE COLOR (PAPRIKA).
Check CREAMY BEEF STROGANOFF SIMMER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY BEEF STROGANOFF SIMMER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


