Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREAMY BRIE SOFT-RIPENED GOAT CHEESE, CREAMY BRIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt And Microbial Enzym

Check CREAMY BRIE SOFT-RIPENED GOAT CHEESE, CREAMY BRIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY BRIE SOFT-RIPENED GOAT CHEESE, CREAMY BRIE is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingDipping
Soy Free? CREAMY BRIE SOFT-RIPENED GOAT CHEESE, CREAMY BRIE | Spoonful