Is Creamy Broccoli Mini Potato Gratins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cream (Cream (Milk), Carrageenan), Broccoli, Emmental Cheese, Salt, Modified Cellulose, Natural Flavour, Spice
Check Creamy Broccoli Mini Potato Gratins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Broccoli Mini Potato Gratins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamy Broccoli Mini Potato Gratins is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


