Is CREAMY BUTTER FUDGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HALF-AND-HALF (MILK, CREAM, LIQUID WHEY), BROWN SUGAR, GLUCOSE, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check CREAMY BUTTER FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY BUTTER FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY BUTTER FUDGE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


