Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREAMY & BUTTERY HOMESTYLE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY & BUTTERY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yukon Gold Potatoes, Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Nisin Preparation

Check CREAMY & BUTTERY HOMESTYLE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY & BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY & BUTTERY HOMESTYLE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY & BUTTERY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? CREAMY & BUTTERY HOMESTYLE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY & BUTTERY | Spoonful