Is CREAMY & BUTTERY HOMESTYLE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY & BUTTERY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yukon Gold Potatoes, Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Nisin Preparation
Check CREAMY & BUTTERY HOMESTYLE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY & BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY & BUTTERY HOMESTYLE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY & BUTTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY & BUTTERY HOMESTYLE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY & BUTTERY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


