Is Creamy Calabrian Vodka Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), ONION, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BUTTER, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), VODKA [PRESERVATIVE], GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER), SEA SALT, CALABRIAN CHILI PEPPER POWDER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Creamy Calabrian Vodka Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Calabrian Vodka Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


