Is Creamy Calabrian Vodka Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), ONION, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BUTTER, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), VODKA [PRESERVATIVE], GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER), SEA SALT, CALABRIAN CHILI PEPPER POWDER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Creamy Calabrian Vodka Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep