Is CREAMY CHEESE SAUCE WITH ROTINI PASTA & SALSA, SALSA CON QUESO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE SAUCE (WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], CANOLA OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, MILKFAT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA [COLOR], CHEESE CULTURE, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES); ENRICHED PASTA PRODUCT (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE [IRON], THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID); SALSA (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR [CONTAINS MUSTARD], SPICE).

Check CREAMY CHEESE SAUCE WITH ROTINI PASTA & SALSA, SALSA CON QUESO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiButtery
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep