Is CREAMY COCONUT FRUIT BARS, CREAMY COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WATER, DESICCATED COCONUT, CREAM, LESS THAN 1%: VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CREAMY COCONUT FRUIT BARS, CREAMY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item