Is CREAMY COCONUT FRUIT BARS, CREAMY COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WATER, DESICCATED COCONUT, CREAM, LESS THAN 1%: VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CREAMY COCONUT FRUIT BARS, CREAMY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY COCONUT FRUIT BARS, CREAMY COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


