Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is creamy coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(sodium benzoate acide phosphorique caféine phosphate de sodium colorant caramel arômes artificiels et naturels) sucre

Check creamy coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? creamy coconut | Spoonful