Is CREAMY GREEN GODDESS DRESSING, CREAMY GREEN GODDESS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, *LEMON JUICE, *COCONUT AMINOS, WATER, *CAGE FREE SALTED EGG YOLKS (*CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, SALT), *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, *SPICES), *RED WINE VINEGAR, *SPICES, *ONION POWDER, *BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT, *GARLIC POWDER, *WHOLE EGG

Check CREAMY GREEN GODDESS DRESSING, CREAMY GREEN GODDESS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep