Is Creamy Havarti Cheese With Herb And Spice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Seasoning (Onion Powder, Red Bell Peppers, Dill), Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Natamycin, Contains Statement: No Modified Milk

Check Creamy Havarti Cheese With Herb And Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep