Is CREAMY HAZELNUT WHITE CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER, CREAMY HAZELNUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CACAO FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER), SALT), POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT AND OIL (PALM OIL, SOY OIL), SOY LECITHIN, HAZELNUTS PASTE, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BURNT SUGAR.

Check CREAMY HAZELNUT WHITE CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER, CREAMY HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking