Is CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE, MILK, CORN OIL, RICE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES
Check CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


