Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE, MILK, CORN OIL, RICE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES

Check CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Peanut Free? CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL | Spoonful