Is Creamy Leek & Potato Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
when heated the carton will become hot me pull open the carton from diagonally site comes ensure both sides of the carton are fully het carton on a microwaveable plate. stir halfway though stand for 2 minutes before serving fat 1.6g 4.8 g low (
Check Creamy Leek & Potato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Leek & Potato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


