Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.
Check CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


