Is CREAMY MINTS IN PURE CHOCOLATE, MINIS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN- AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PEPPERMINT OIL, INVERTASE (AN ENZYME).
Check CREAMY MINTS IN PURE CHOCOLATE, MINIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MINTS IN PURE CHOCOLATE, MINIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


