Is Creamy Original Almond Beverage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Beverage (Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Potassiumcitrate, Flavours, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum
Check Creamy Original Almond Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Original Almond Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamy Original Almond Beverage is available at 3 retailers
FortinosSpud CaWalmart Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


