Is CREAMY ORIGINAL OAT MILK CREAMER, CREAMY ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum
Check CREAMY ORIGINAL OAT MILK CREAMER, CREAMY ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY ORIGINAL OAT MILK CREAMER, CREAMY ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY ORIGINAL OAT MILK CREAMER, CREAMY ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


