Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PB&J BITE SIZE SNACKS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT CENTER (WHITE GRAPE, PEAR AND STRAWBERRY PUREES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, PAPRIKA [COLOR], ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE [VITAMIN E], VITAMIN A PALMITATE), PEANUT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, WHEY POWDER, PEANUT BUTTER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN).
Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PB&J BITE SIZE SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PB&J BITE SIZE SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


