Is CREAMY PRALINES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, MOLASSES, SORBITOL, VANILLA FLAVORING, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS MILK, SOY AND TREE NUTS.

Check CREAMY PRALINES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping