Is CREAMY PRALINES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, MOLASSES, SORBITOL, VANILLA FLAVORING, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS MILK, SOY AND TREE NUTS.
Check CREAMY PRALINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY PRALINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


