Is CREAMY & RICH COCONUTMILK, CREAMY & RICH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER+, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM+, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CREAMY & RICH COCONUTMILK, CREAMY & RICH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY & RICH COCONUTMILK, CREAMY & RICH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyRichMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieSoup


