Is Creamy Roasted Peanuts With Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, And Soybean), And Salt), Sugar, Honey

Check Creamy Roasted Peanuts With Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go