Is Creamy Rosa with Mascarpone Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, cream, butter, onions, salt, cheese, garlic, cheese (sheep's milk), citric acid

Check Creamy Rosa with Mascarpone Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jar, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryCreamyGarlickySlightly Acidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSauceToppingMeal Prep