Is CREAMY & SMOOTH MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGGS, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MUSTARD), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA.
Check CREAMY & SMOOTH MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY & SMOOTH MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


