Is CREAMY SWEET ONION DRESSING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, ONIONS, SALT, SPICES POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO RETARD SPOILAGE) XANTHAN GUM, CARMEL COLOR & RED COLOR #40.
Check CREAMY SWEET ONION DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY SWEET ONION DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDipping


