Is CREAMY UNSWEETENED & LIGHTLY TOASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED & LIGHTLY TOASTED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lightly Toasted Unblanched Organic Almonds.
Check CREAMY UNSWEETENED & LIGHTLY TOASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED & LIGHTLY TOASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY UNSWEETENED & LIGHTLY TOASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED & LIGHTLY TOASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY UNSWEETENED & LIGHTLY TOASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY UNSWEETENED & LIGHTLY TOASTED is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartUnited SupermarketsFry'sAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


