Is CREAMY VANILLA DREAM FLAVOR DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA DREAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (FILTERED WATER ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RICE STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CALCIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12. CONTAINS COCONUT.
Check CREAMY VANILLA DREAM FLAVOR DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA DREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY VANILLA DREAM FLAVOR DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA DREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY VANILLA DREAM FLAVOR DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA DREAM is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


