Is Creamy Vanilla Gelato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Starbucks® coffee, reduced-fat milk, skim milk, cream, natural flavors, sucralose.
Check Creamy Vanilla Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Vanilla Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


