Is Creamy Vanilla Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, Cane sugar, Water, Cream, Modified corn starch, Whey protein concentrate, Active bacterial culture, Concentrated lemon juice, Pectin, Natural flavour Locust bean gum, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk. Made with vitamin D fortified skim milk. No gelatin.
Check Creamy Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


