Is Creamy Vanilla Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, Cane sugar, Water, Cream, Modified corn starch, Whey protein concentrate, Active bacterial culture, Concentrated lemon juice, Pectin, Natural flavour Locust bean gum, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk. Made with vitamin D fortified skim milk. No gelatin.
Check Creamy Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


