Is CREAMY WHIP WHIPPED TOPPING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check CREAMY WHIP WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnackingGarnishing