Is CREAMY WHIPPED DRESSING, CREAMY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check CREAMY WHIPPED DRESSING, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep