Is CREAMY WHIPPED DRESSING, CREAMY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check CREAMY WHIPPED DRESSING, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep