Is CREAMY WHITE DECORATING MELTING WAFERS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL AND HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL), WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CREAMY WHITE DECORATING MELTING WAFERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY WHITE DECORATING MELTING WAFERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Sheet, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


