Is CREAMY WHITE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, CREAMY WHITE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor Contains Milk, Soy

Check CREAMY WHITE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, CREAMY WHITE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY WHITE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, CREAMY WHITE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking