Is Creative Bioscience 1234 Diet Drops, 2 Fl Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary 1234 Diet Drops Complex Formula ( L-Arginine , Beta-Alanine , L-Carnitine , L-Glutamine , L-ornithine , Astragalus Root ( Astragalus Membranaceus ) , Maca Root ( Lepidium Meyenii ) , Rhodiola Extract ( , from : , Rhodiola Rosea Root ) . Other Ingredients : Purified Water , Usp Grain Alcohol , Kosher Glycerin .
Check Creative Bioscience 1234 Diet Drops, 2 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Bioscience 1234 Diet Drops, 2 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creative Bioscience 1234 Diet Drops, 2 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid, Dropper
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


