Is Creative Gourmet Frozen Lychees Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pitted Lychees
Check Creative Gourmet Frozen Lychees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Gourmet Frozen Lychees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


