Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Creative Gourmet Frozen Pineapple Pieces 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pineapple pieces

Check Creative Gourmet Frozen Pineapple Pieces 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Gourmet Frozen Pineapple Pieces 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Creative Gourmet Frozen Pineapple Pieces 500g | Spoonful