Is Creative Gourmet Frozen Raspberries | 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Raspberries

Check Creative Gourmet Frozen Raspberries | 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Gourmet Frozen Raspberries | 300g is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking