Is Creative Nature Ginger Teatox Raw Super Food Flapjack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sultanas, Gluten Free Oats, Sour Cherries, Ginger (9.9%), Coconut, Vegetable Glycerine, Apricots, Lemon Juice, Chicory Fibre, Rapeseed Oil, Mate Tea (0.4%), Barley Grass Powder .
Check Creative Nature Ginger Teatox Raw Super Food Flapjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Nature Ginger Teatox Raw Super Food Flapjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
Nature Nate’s 100% Pure Raw Unfiltered Organic Honey – 16oz
Nature Nate's Natural® 100% Pure Raw & Unfiltered Honey -- 16 oz
Betty Crocker Favorites Super Moist Devil's Food Cake Mix, 13.25 oz
Nature Nate's Natural® 100% Pure Raw & Unfiltered Honey -- 12 oz
Where to buy
Creative Nature Ginger Teatox Raw Super Food Flapjack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


