Is Creative Nature Magibles ight & Crunchy Bites Super Salted Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Rice Balls (Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Flavouring), Salt, Flavouring, Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Zein Maize Protein). Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 45% minimum.

Check Creative Nature Magibles ight & Crunchy Bites Super Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go