Is Creative Nature Pancake & Waffle Mix 266g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Maize Flour), Sugar, Baking Powder (Mono Calcium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate), Himalayan Crystal Salt

Check Creative Nature Pancake & Waffle Mix 266g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Nature Pancake & Waffle Mix 266g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking