Is Creative Nature Protein Gnawbles - Orange Cacao 30g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavouring, Protein Puffs, Pea Protein Isolate, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch, Salt, Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Zein (Maize Protein)), Salt, Dark Chocolate Contains 50% Cocoa Solids

Check Creative Nature Protein Gnawbles - Orange Cacao 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Nature Protein Gnawbles - Orange Cacao 30g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go